Close

    Student Vacancy

    Vacancy class Number of Section Present Enrollment Fresh admission available Average Enrollment per Section
    II041600040
    III04161040
    V04161040
    VI041650041
    IV4161040
    Balvatika-III01420040
    I041610040
    VII041720043
    VIII041650041
    IX041820045
    X041630041
    XI-Science031160039
    XI-Commerce01440044
    XI-Arts02840042
    XII-Science031010034
    XII-Commerce01390039
    XII-Arts02650032